Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
GABAPENTINA 300 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX97839017-01-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX30099025-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX48959030-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX25316008-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX33929012-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX792118012-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX74879013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX19169013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX944418013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX45266013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46506013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX06459013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00076015-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX532018020-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX121918031-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX96529013-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX70806014-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX89789006-05-202129-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX06459013-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX26469008-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX27066013-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX02139029-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX163415014-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX33096026-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX56686004-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX72239026-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX26399017-05-202128-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX92743031-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX58206013-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX06919011-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX75356016-06-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX10236031-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX41499017-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60419018-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX651021019-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX21486019-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX63599030-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38583023-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX01386023-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX54733023-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX31976002-06-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX82779001-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX49643001-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX434515028-04-202128-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38583006-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX42029007-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX975012031-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46506008-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX993812031-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX50836013-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX99449031-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX75499014-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX89643015-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX01729015-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX00076016-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX570315016-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX97839019-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX57666019-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX63006020-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX27506021-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX792118021-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX83033022-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX51963023-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX66249026-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX33989027-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX774018026-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX23399027-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX40063027-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX90273028-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX90839002-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX96116004-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX76503021-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX56179006-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX46296006-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX59339007-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX00086007-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX06629009-08-202127-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX38479009-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX34319009-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX78569010-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX17439010-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX795318012-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX365118014-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX58436016-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX74606016-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX40463019-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX95329019-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX796812020-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX48609020-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX89676020-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX00026015-09-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX36116020-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX98489020-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX76536023-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX14029023-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX79333023-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX48959024-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX08163025-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX27249025-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX13456026-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX59003031-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX90803031-08-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX07159031-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX62376001-09-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX32896001-09-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX73519001-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX63139002-09-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX13869008-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX42196013-09-202124-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX81389031-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX72389014-09-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX24546015-09-202125-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX86216015-09-202124-02-2022

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba