Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CICLOSPORINA 100MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX03553011-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX03653012-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX84136025-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX72456013-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX63076008-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX61616028-01-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX27659015-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX03653011-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX16993024-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX15346025-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX09906006-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX46423028-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX89923006-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX079512023-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX03653003-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX92366008-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX03553013-09-202131-03-2022

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba