Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CALCITRIOL 0,25MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX222918018-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX721012025-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX73406025-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX04549005-04-202129-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX87439015-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46319022-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX612212026-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX53679026-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX74231501-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX479412020-05-202129-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX85993020-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX597112018-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX91306002-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX199312014-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX73406015-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35406016-06-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX614915022-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35643024-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX77526024-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX47969025-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX16566012-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX73109014-07-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX08923031-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX05039019-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX479412016-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX85993019-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX612212019-07-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX06043019-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX66886021-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX37983002-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX31979009-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX08923011-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX17866011-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX839518022-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX15993017-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX762412017-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX98593031-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX43993031-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX44583031-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX02666031-08-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX89529008-09-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX03356013-09-202124-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX238512014-09-202124-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX04549020-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX58363031-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX62236022-09-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX75123023-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX25116031-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX34193027-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX222918028-09-202131-03-2022

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba