Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CABERGOLINA
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX7056809-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2080810-03-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5967811-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60312411-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4844816-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0761818-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX82161618-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3306418-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX34801618-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0844823-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0035424-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0565425-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3330429-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9336431-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4530431-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1750830-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0219406-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0999807-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX01651610-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3656415-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0259812-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9854815-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7233419-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0439819-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6058422-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2702826-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2923829-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5309815-04-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9200410-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7454426-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3254812-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6292815-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9458806-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0625420-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1364426-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1371406-05-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1675431-05-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6832819-04-202131-10-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0206808-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4507811-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX01651612-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0242814-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0192414-06-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5778414-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4911814-06-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7572415-06-202130-11-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX49511616-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1096417-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60312417-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4844821-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2595421-06-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7233823-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4268424-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5313424-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7500428-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8701801-03-202130-09-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6495801-06-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8807230-06-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1734830-06-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3330407-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0259408-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4120412-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5609412-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2770812-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4726413-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7095415-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2080819-07-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1641422-07-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6394426-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4605830-07-202131-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0088409-08-202127-01-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0844831-07-202131-12-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0169818-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0035424-08-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8455425-08-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1750402-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8488402-09-202128-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2923803-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0242803-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX01651608-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7056808-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5967809-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0761809-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX34801609-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6799410-09-202123-02-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4530413-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX60312415-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4218417-09-202131-03-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3050817-09-202131-03-2022

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba